redu.md
Stores Catalogs Price history The app
Google Play App Store
RO Română RU Русский EN English
redu›Prices by store›Ocean Fish

Ocean Fish prices, catalog & discounts in Moldova · 1 October – 1 November 2026

Catalog valid 1 October – 1 November 2026 Updated: 11.10.2026

See Ocean Fish's current discounts and catalog and, on top of that, where each product is cheapest in other stores, with its price history over the last month. Free, with redu.

Current catalog, page by page

Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 1Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 2
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 33
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 44
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 55
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 66
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 77
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 88
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 99
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 1010
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 1111
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 1212
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 1313
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 1414
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 1515
  • Ocean Fish 01.10 - 01.11.2026 - Page 1616

16 pages · tap a page to enlarge

Biggest discounts right now

We show a discount only when the price history backs it up. How we read a discount

NISSIN Taitei DEMAE RAMEN gaina 100g-37%

NISSIN Taitei DEMAE RAMEN gaina 100g 100 g Grocery

from 17.00 lei2 stores
  • Ocean Fish17.00 leiReal discount -37%
  • CasaMega27.20 lei
Best price · Ocean Fish · 23% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
1520253017.0922.0928.0903.1008.10
CasaMegaOcean Fish
Add to list
Covrigei LeCos Tarallini cu ceapa 200g-36%

Covrigei LeCos Tarallini cu ceapa 200g 200 g Bakery

from 6.99 lei3 stores
  • Mega Alina6.99 lei
  • Ocean Fish15.50 lei9.90 lei-36%
  • Bonus14.25 lei
Best price · Mega Alina · 33% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
681012141617.0922.0927.0901.1006.10
BonusMega AlinaOcean Fish
Add to list
Bautura carbogazoasa Para 0,5l Akva-Kristall-30%

Bautura carbogazoasa Para 0,5l Akva-Kristall 500 ml Beverages

from 22.10 lei2 stores
  • Ocean Fish31.60 lei22.10 lei-30%
  • Mega Alina33.99 lei
Best price · Ocean Fish · 21% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
2025303502.1003.1004.1005.1006.10
Mega AlinaOcean Fish
Add to list
Bautura carbogazoasa Tarhun 0,5l Akva-Kristall-30%

Bautura carbogazoasa Tarhun 0,5l Akva-Kristall 500 ml Beverages

from 22.10 lei2 stores
  • Ocean Fish31.60 lei22.10 lei-30%
  • Mega Alina33.99 lei
Best price · Ocean Fish · 21% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
2025303502.1003.1004.1005.1006.10
Mega AlinaOcean Fish
Add to list
Bautura OKF afine gaz. 350ml-30%

Bautura OKF afine gaz. 350ml 350 ml Beverages

from 16.20 lei2 stores
  • Ocean Fish23.20 lei16.20 lei-30%
  • Bonus24.85 lei
Best price · Ocean Fish · 21% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
1416182022242624.0928.0901.1005.1008.10
BonusOcean Fish
Add to list
Bere blonda st. 0.5l CHISINAU-30%

Bere blonda st. 0.5l CHISINAU 500 ml Beer

from 12.99 lei2 stores
  • Linella12.99 lei
  • Ocean Fish25.30 lei17.70 lei-30%
Best price · Linella · 15% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
12141618202217.0922.0928.0903.1008.10
LinellaOcean Fish
Add to list

Another 111 Ocean Fish offers in the app

Compare your whole cart, see the full price history and get alerts when prices drop. Free, no account.

Free onGoogle Play
Free onApp Store

Or scan the code with your phone

No account required · Android & iOS

How often are Ocean Fish prices updated?

It depends on the store: each chain runs its own promo period, and most refresh their offers once a week or once every two weeks. redu re-checks prices every time a new catalog lands and keeps the history, so you can see when it's genuinely a good time to buy.

Is Ocean Fish actually the cheapest?

Not always - and that's the point. For every Ocean Fish product on this page you can see the price at the other stores redu tracks, with the cheapest one highlighted. redu compares prices across Moldova's big chains, so you can check your whole cart instead of one shelf tag.

All stores and prices in Moldova · See all catalogs and stores in Moldova · How price history works

Prices at other stores

Alcomarket · Alina Cosmetics · Bonus · CasaMega · CIP Market · Călărași · Drink Stock · Family Market · Jardi · Kaufland · Linella · Local · Mega Alina · Metro · Nr.1 · Rogob · Wine.md · WineTime · Zolușca · Gustland

redu.md

Build your list, see where your cart is cheapest, and know when to buy - in one app for Moldova.

Telegram channel

Explore

Stores Catalogs Price history The app Download

Languages

Romanian Russian English

Legal

Privacy Policy Terms of Service Cookie Policy Disclaimer Company Info

© 2026 redu. All rights reserved.

Cookie Preferences

We use essential cookies to keep this site functional and optional analytics cookies to improve it. You can choose your preference. Read our Cookie Policy.