redu.md
Stores Catalogs Price history The app
Google Play App Store
RO Română RU Русский EN English
redu›Prices by store›Jardi

Jardi prices, catalog & discounts in Moldova · 6–19 October 2026

Catalog valid 6–19 October 2026 Updated: 11.10.2026

See Jardi's current discounts and catalog and, on top of that, where each product is cheapest in other stores, with its price history over the last month. Free, with redu.

Current catalog, page by page

Jardi 06.10 - 19.10.2026 - Page 1Jardi 06.10 - 19.10.2026 - Page 2
  • Jardi 06.10 - 19.10.2026 - Page 33
  • Jardi 06.10 - 19.10.2026 - Page 44
  • Jardi 06.10 - 19.10.2026 - Page 55
  • Jardi 06.10 - 19.10.2026 - Page 66
  • Jardi 06.10 - 19.10.2026 - Page 77
  • Jardi 06.10 - 19.10.2026 - Page 88

8 pages · tap a page to enlarge

Biggest discounts right now

We show a discount only when the price history backs it up. How we read a discount

Biscuiti de ovaz Plai 300g CAHULPAN-15%

Biscuiti de ovaz Plai 300g CAHULPAN 300 g Sweets

from 20.99 lei4 stores
  • Jardi20.99 leiReal discount -15%
  • Linella25.99 lei
  • Bonus26.99 lei
  • Metro30.99 lei

Lowest price in the last 30 days

Best price · Jardi · 20% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
2022242628303214.0920.0926.0902.1008.10
BonusJardiLinellaMetro
Add to list
Bere blonda 2,2L Pet FINCH-14%

Bere blonda 2,2L Pet FINCH 2.2 L Beer

from 39.90 lei6 stores
  • Jardi39.90 leiReal discount -14%
  • Bonus39.99 lei
  • Alcomarket52.99 lei
  • WineTime60.00 lei
  • Mega Alina62.99 lei
  • Linella69.99 lei

Lowest price in the last 30 days

Best price · Jardi · 27% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
30405060708017.0922.0928.0903.1008.10
AlcomarketBonusJardiLinellaMega AlinaWineTime
Add to list
Capsule Trio Levantica si Iasomie 15buc DERO-31%

Capsule Trio Levantica si Iasomie 15buc DERO 15 buc Household Chemicals

from 99.90 lei2 stores
  • Jardi99.90 leiReal discount -31%
  • Linella145.00 lei
Best price · Jardi · 18% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
9010011012013014015017.0922.0928.0903.1008.10
JardiLinella
Add to list
Aparat de ras Gillette Blue3 Comfort 3 1buc-28%

Aparat de ras Gillette Blue3 Comfort 3 1buc Personal Care

from 19.99 lei2 stores
  • Jardi19.99 leiReal discount -28%
  • Bonus28.15 lei
Best price · Jardi · 17% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
1820222426283017.0922.0928.0903.1008.10
BonusJardi
Add to list
Branza semitare MAZDAMER 45%, kg MLEKOVITA-26%

Branza semitare MAZDAMER 45%, kg MLEKOVITA 1 kg Dairy & Eggs

from 149.90 lei3 stores
  • Jardi203.90 lei149.90 lei-26%
  • Rogob159.00 lei
  • Linella209.99 lei
Best price · Jardi · 13% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
14016018020022017.0923.0928.0904.1009.10
JardiLinellaRogob
Add to list
COCCOLINO Balsam de rufe Orchid&Blueberries 1.275l-26%

COCCOLINO Balsam de rufe Orchid&Blueberries 1.275l 1.275 L Household Chemicals

from 69.99 lei3 stores
  • Bonus69.99 lei
  • Jardi99.90 leiReal discount -26%
  • Mega Alina123.99 lei
Best price · Bonus · 29% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
608010012014017.0922.0928.0903.1008.10
BonusJardiMega Alina
Add to list

Another 125 Jardi offers in the app

Compare your whole cart, see the full price history and get alerts when prices drop. Free, no account.

Free onGoogle Play
Free onApp Store

Or scan the code with your phone

No account required · Android & iOS

How often are Jardi prices updated?

It depends on the store: each chain runs its own promo period, and most refresh their offers once a week or once every two weeks. redu re-checks prices every time a new catalog lands and keeps the history, so you can see when it's genuinely a good time to buy.

Is Jardi actually the cheapest?

Not always - and that's the point. For every Jardi product on this page you can see the price at the other stores redu tracks, with the cheapest one highlighted. redu compares prices across Moldova's big chains, so you can check your whole cart instead of one shelf tag.

All stores and prices in Moldova · See all catalogs and stores in Moldova · How price history works

Prices at other stores

Alcomarket · Alina Cosmetics · Bonus · CasaMega · CIP Market · Călărași · Drink Stock · Family Market · Kaufland · Linella · Local · Mega Alina · Metro · Nr.1 · Ocean Fish · Rogob · Wine.md · WineTime · Zolușca · Gustland

redu.md

Build your list, see where your cart is cheapest, and know when to buy - in one app for Moldova.

Telegram channel

Explore

Stores Catalogs Price history The app Download

Languages

Romanian Russian English

Legal

Privacy Policy Terms of Service Cookie Policy Disclaimer Company Info

© 2026 redu. All rights reserved.

Cookie Preferences

We use essential cookies to keep this site functional and optional analytics cookies to improve it. You can choose your preference. Read our Cookie Policy.