redu.md
Stores Catalogs Price history The app
Google Play App Store
RO Română RU Русский EN English
redu›Prices by store›Alina Cosmetics

Alina Cosmetics prices, catalog & discounts in Moldova · 1–31 October 2026

Catalog valid 1–31 October 2026 Updated: 11.10.2026

See Alina Cosmetics's current discounts and catalog and, on top of that, where each product is cheapest in other stores, with its price history over the last month. Free, with redu.

Current catalog, page by page

Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 1Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 2
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 33
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 44
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 55
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 66
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 77
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 88
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 99
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 1010
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 1111
  • Alina Cosmetics 01.10 - 31.10.2026 - Page 1212

12 pages · tap a page to enlarge

Biggest discounts right now

We show a discount only when the price history backs it up. How we read a discount

Apa de gura ЛЕСНОЙ БАЛЬЗАМ Prospetime naturala, rezerva, 800 ml-45%

Apa de gura ЛЕСНОЙ БАЛЬЗАМ Prospetime naturala, rezerva, 800 ml 800 ml Personal Care

from 49.95 lei3 stores
  • Zolușca49.95 lei
  • Alina Cosmetics108.99 lei59.99 lei-45%
  • CasaMega102.50 lei
Best price · Zolușca · 29% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
40608010012017.0922.0928.0903.1008.10
Alina CosmeticsCasaMegaZolușca
Add to list
Batiste Sampon uscat 200 ml Blonde-42%

Batiste Sampon uscat 200 ml Blonde 200 ml Personal Care

from 69.99 lei2 stores
  • Mega Alina69.99 lei
  • Alina Cosmetics131.99 lei75.99 lei-42%
Best price · Mega Alina · 4% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
68707274767806.1006.1007.1007.1007.10
Alina CosmeticsMega Alina
Add to list
Batiste Sampon uscat 200 ml Blush-42%

Batiste Sampon uscat 200 ml Blush 200 ml Personal Care

from 69.99 lei2 stores
  • Mega Alina69.99 lei
  • Alina Cosmetics131.99 lei75.99 lei-42%
Best price · Mega Alina · 4% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
68707274767806.1006.1007.1007.1007.10
Alina CosmeticsMega Alina
Add to list
Apa de gura ЛЕСНОЙ БАЛЬЗАМ cu scoarta de stejar, rezerva, 800 ml-39%

Apa de gura ЛЕСНОЙ БАЛЬЗАМ cu scoarta de stejar, rezerva, 800 ml 800 ml Personal Care

from 59.99 lei2 stores
  • Alina Cosmetics59.99 leiReal discount -39%
  • CasaMega99.00 lei
Best price · Alina Cosmetics · 25% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
506070809010011017.0922.0928.0903.1008.10
Alina CosmeticsCasaMega
Add to list
Deodorant roll-on Fa Men Sport 50ml-11%

Deodorant roll-on Fa Men Sport 50ml 50 ml Personal Care

from 34.90 lei3 stores
  • Metro34.90 lei
  • Alina Cosmetics43.99 leiReal discount -11%
  • Mega Alina43.99 lei

Lowest price in the last 30 days

Best price · Metro · 15% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
3436384042444614.0920.0926.0902.1008.10
Alina CosmeticsMega AlinaMetro
Add to list
Periuta de dinti COLGATE TRIPLE ACTION, 2 buc-34%

Periuta de dinti COLGATE TRIPLE ACTION, 2 buc 2 buc Personal Care

from 35.90 lei3 stores
  • Nr.135.90 lei
  • CasaMega55.95 lei
  • Alina Cosmetics58.99 leiReal discount -34%
Best price · Nr.1 · 29% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
304050607017.0922.0928.0903.1008.10
Alina CosmeticsCasaMegaNr.1
Add to list

Another 255 Alina Cosmetics offers in the app

Compare your whole cart, see the full price history and get alerts when prices drop. Free, no account.

Free onGoogle Play
Free onApp Store

Or scan the code with your phone

No account required · Android & iOS

How often are Alina Cosmetics prices updated?

It depends on the store: each chain runs its own promo period, and most refresh their offers once a week or once every two weeks. redu re-checks prices every time a new catalog lands and keeps the history, so you can see when it's genuinely a good time to buy.

Is Alina Cosmetics actually the cheapest?

Not always - and that's the point. For every Alina Cosmetics product on this page you can see the price at the other stores redu tracks, with the cheapest one highlighted. redu compares prices across Moldova's big chains, so you can check your whole cart instead of one shelf tag.

All stores and prices in Moldova · See all catalogs and stores in Moldova · How price history works

Prices at other stores

Alcomarket · Bonus · CasaMega · CIP Market · Călărași · Drink Stock · Family Market · Jardi · Kaufland · Linella · Local · Mega Alina · Metro · Nr.1 · Ocean Fish · Rogob · Wine.md · WineTime · Zolușca · Gustland

redu.md

Build your list, see where your cart is cheapest, and know when to buy - in one app for Moldova.

Telegram channel

Explore

Stores Catalogs Price history The app Download

Languages

Romanian Russian English

Legal

Privacy Policy Terms of Service Cookie Policy Disclaimer Company Info

© 2026 redu. All rights reserved.

Cookie Preferences

We use essential cookies to keep this site functional and optional analytics cookies to improve it. You can choose your preference. Read our Cookie Policy.